Thursday, September 28, 2006

What a slut

Ok ok there is this song that has brought much contreversy to me and my friends, that one hinder song, lips of an angel. So lets bring it out to the open shall we.. That biotch that keeps calling him all late is a hoe! lol but really and that dude is an ass for trying to be all secretive about it. So the song goes that she calls him all late and he is all whispering... my girls in the next room sometimes i wish it was you... guess we never really moved along. Um correction.. me and vange so belive that if he hasn't move on.. why the hell is he with his "gurl" hello? And this dumb slut who is trying to jack up their relationship is prolly eating every single word he is tellin her, so you think if he loved you he would break up with his chick for ya? sure he would. Funny thing is that when he is all done talking to this stalker he hangs up and goes and prolly gets laid by his Girlfriend. This is a really good song don't get me wrong, cuz i like it and all but if this is your song, jam or life story... You are a slut!... Sorry Erick

Moving on. I didn't go to comp class yesterday.. surprise there, lol. I got talked into going to the movies instead and watching fly boys.I knocked out cold last night at micheal's, didn't go home, then my mom was upset in the morning, oopps! oh well. MMMM I love watermelon! ( I'm eating some now ) I can't wait for halloween, we are gonna have party at my casa and I get to dress up for work... usually they wouldn't let us cuz it is a credit union. Oh and i went to the store and bought some cute lil scrapbooking stuff. I'm all excited, I'm a tard. lol. Earlier arizbe called and I guess we gonna go lunch tommorrow despite me being mad at her. Dunno if I should tell her that I know what she said to mom or debbie. I guess I'll have to think about it. Part of me wonders what she wants since she called me lol. it's mean i know. I'm gonna go mimi's soon cuz I have class in da morning.
Night

1 comment:

Jose said...

Your right about that song. It reminds me of some people these days **
Jose cuervo